Skip Ribbon Commands
Skip to main content
 
 

 Content Editor ‭[1]‬

 

Foreign Exchange Rates

 

Treasury Foreign Exchange Rates as of .

 

 GGForeignExchangeRates

 
COUNTRYCODELIMITBUYSELL
AUSTRALIAAUD135,0000.72720.7643
CANADACAD129,0001.31121.2469
DENMARKDKK612,0006.23945.9336
EUROEUR82,0001.19241.2532
U.K.GBP74,0001.32061.388
HONG KONGHKD775,0007.90577.5182
JAMAICAJMD14,381,000146.69139.5
JAPANJPY10,394,000106.02100.82
NEW ZEALANDNZD142,0000.69050.7257
NORWAYNOK876,0008.9378.4989
SINGAPORESGD133,0001.35921.2925
SOUTH AFRICAZAR1,517,00015.47114.7126
SWEDENSEK843,0008.59738.1758
SWITZERLANDCHF89,0000.90720.8627
U.S.USD100,00011.0043
U.S.USD250,00011.0043
U.S.USD>250,00011.0025
CAD - GBPCAD129,0001.6805
GBP - CADGBP74,0001.7845
 

 Content Editor ‭[2]‬

 

 

For information and rates for over the limit amounts, please call your Treasury Dealer Representative directly at (441) 295 1187.

 

Rates effective . All Rates are subject to change without notice.

 

 

 

 

 

 JurisdictionDD

 

Visit Our Other Sites

 

 Content Editor ‭[3]‬