Skip Ribbon Commands
Skip to main content
 
 

 Content Editor ‭[1]‬

 

Foreign Exchange Rates

 

Treasury Foreign Exchange Rates as of .

 

 GGForeignExchangeRates

 
COUNTRYCODELIMITBUYSELL
AUSTRALIAAUD128,0000.76590.8049
CANADACAD126,0001.28721.2241
DENMARKDKK616,0006.28625.978
EUROEUR83,0001.18221.2425
U.K.GBP72,0001.36791.4377
HONG KONGHKD776,0007.91177.5239
JAMAICAJMD14,964,000152.63145.15
JAPANJPY10,697,000109.11103.76
NEW ZEALANDNZD137,0000.71380.7503
NORWAYNOK848,0008.64768.2237
SINGAPORESGD133,0001.35711.2906
SOUTH AFRICAZAR1,489,00015.191114.4464
SWEDENSEK839,0008.55298.1336
SWITZERLANDCHF92,0000.93570.8899
U.S.USD100,00011.0043
U.S.USD250,00011.0043
U.S.USD>250,00011.0025
CAD - GBPCAD126,0001.7082
GBP - CADGBP72,0001.8138
 

 Content Editor ‭[2]‬

 

 

For information and rates for over the limit amounts, please call your Treasury Dealer Representative directly at (441) 295 1187.

 

Rates effective . All Rates are subject to change without notice.

 

 

 

 

 

 JurisdictionDD

 

Visit Our Other Sites

 

 Content Editor ‭[3]‬