Skip Ribbon Commands
Skip to main content
 
 

 Content Editor ‭[1]‬

 

Foreign Exchange Rates

 

Treasury Foreign Exchange Rates as of .

 

 GGForeignExchangeRates

 
COUNTRYCODELIMITBUYSELL
AUSTRALIAAUD142,0000.68960.7248
CANADACAD133,0001.36051.2938
DENMARKDKK636,0006.4846.1662
EUROEUR85,0001.14791.2064
U.K.GBP77,0001.27071.3355
HONG KONGHKD775,0007.90637.5188
JAMAICAJMD14,513,000148.03140.78
JAPANJPY10,412,000106.2101
NEW ZEALANDNZD151,0000.64960.6828
NORWAYNOK948,0009.66899.1949
SINGAPORESGD137,0001.39291.3246
SOUTH AFRICAZAR1,646,00016.789815.9668
SWEDENSEK888,0009.06258.6183
SWITZERLANDCHF91,0000.92960.8841
U.S.USD100,00011.0043
U.S.USD250,00011.0043
U.S.USD>250,00011.0025
CAD - GBPCAD133,0001.6778
GBP - CADGBP77,0001.7816
 

 Content Editor ‭[2]‬

 

 

For information and rates for over the limit amounts, please call your Treasury Dealer Representative directly at (441) 295 1187.

 

Rates effective . All Rates are subject to change without notice.

 

 

 

 

 

 JurisdictionDD

 

Visit Our Other Sites

 

 Content Editor ‭[3]‬