Skip Ribbon Commands
Skip to main content
 
 

 Content Editor ‭[1]‬

 

Foreign Exchange Rates

 

 

 

Treasury Foreign Exchange Rates as at

 

 GGForeignExchangeRates

 
COUNTRYCODELIMITBUYSELL
AUSTRALIAAUD128,0000.76350.8025
CANADACAD126,0001.28521.2222
DENMARKDKK602,0006.14245.8413
EUROEUR81,0001.21181.2736
U.K.GBP70,0001.39411.4652
HONG KONGHKD785,0008.00537.6129
JAMAICAJMD12,373,000126.2120.02
JAPANJPY10,742,000109.57104.2
NEW ZEALANDNZD137,0000.71560.7521
NORWAYNOK774,0007.89757.5103
SINGAPORESGD131,0001.33541.2699
SOUTH AFRICAZAR1,193,00012.171711.575
SWEDENSEK838,0008.54648.1274
SWITZERLANDCHF97,0000.98760.9392
U.S.USD100,00011.0043
U.S.USD250,00011.0043
U.S.USD>250,00011.0025
CAD - GBPCAD126,0001.7388
GBP - CADGBP70,0001.8464
 

 Content Editor ‭[2]‬

 

 

For information and rates for over the limit amounts, please call your Treasury Dealer Representative directly at (441) 295 1187.

 

Rates effective . All Rates are subject to change without notice.

 

 

 

 

 

 JurisdictionDD

 

Visit Our Other Sites

 

 Content Editor ‭[3]‬